Securities Service
HK Stock Quote
Stock Lookup
E-Trading
TDX Platform (Chinese Only)
China Market
News & Data
Company News
HK Indices
Most Active Stocks
Stock Quote
Briefing Book
IPO Express
Warrant Analyzer
Expert Corner
Global Market
World Indices
SHHK Real Time Quote
US Yield
Forex
Metal & Oil
DJ Historical
Profile
Brokerage Service
Account Opening
Branch Address

 
Asia Pacific America Europe Major FX
29 Jun 2017  02:15 HKT
Asia Pacific Cross Rates
CurrencyUSDGBPEURCHFHKDJPY
Australia1.30871.69211.48921.36380.16771.1650
Hong Kong7.804210.09018.88048.13281.00006.9469
INDIA64.552583.459973.454367.27028.271557.4617
Japan112.3400145.2444127.8317117.069614.3948100.0000
MALAYSIA4.29755.55624.89014.47840.55073.8254
NEWZEALAND1.36911.77011.55791.42680.17541.2187
PHILIPPINES50.550065.356157.520852.67826.477344.9973
SINGAPORE1.38141.78601.57191.43960.17701.2297
SOUTH KOREA1,143.90001,478.94831,301.64381,192.0592146.57491,018.2482
TAIWAN30.436039.350734.633131.71743.900027.0928
CNYN/AN/AN/AN/A0.8713N/A
  Disclaimer Copyright 2017 © CITIC Securities International Company Limited All Rights Reserved