Securities Service
HK Stock Quote
Stock Lookup
E-Trading
TDX Platform (Chinese Only)
China Market
News & Data
Company News
HK Indices
Most Active Stocks
Stock Quote
Briefing Book
IPO Express
Warrant Analyzer
Expert Corner
Global Market
World Indices
SHHK Real Time Quote
US Yield
Forex
Metal & Oil
DJ Historical
Profile
Brokerage Service
Account Opening
Branch Address

 
Asia Pacific America Europe Major FX
22 Oct 2017  22:15 HKT
Asia Pacific Cross Rates
CurrencyUSDGBPEURCHFHKDJPY
Australia1.27931.68731.50751.29980.16391.1269
Hong Kong7.804710.29449.19717.93001.00006.8752
INDIA65.038785.786076.641666.08288.333357.2927
Japan113.5200149.7329133.7720115.342414.5451100.0000
MALAYSIA4.22505.57284.97874.29280.54133.7218
NEWZEALAND1.43621.89431.69241.45920.18401.2651
PHILIPPINES51.484067.907460.668752.31056.596545.3524
SINGAPORE1.36131.79561.60421.38320.17441.1992
SOUTH KOREA1,131.36001,492.26381,333.19461,149.5225144.9588996.6173
TAIWAN30.250039.899835.646630.73563.875926.6473
CNYN/AN/AN/AN/A0.8483N/A
  Disclaimer Copyright 2017 © CITIC Securities International Company Limited All Rights Reserved