Securities Service
HK Stock Quote
Stock Lookup
E-Trading
TDX Platform (Chinese Only)
China Market
News & Data
Company News
HK Indices
Most Active Stocks
Stock Quote
Briefing Book
IPO Express
Warrant Analyzer
Expert Corner
Global Market
World Indices
SHHK Real Time Quote
US Yield
Forex
Metal & Oil
DJ Historical
Profile
Brokerage Service
Account Opening
Branch Address

 
Asia Pacific America Europe Major FX
27 Mar 2017  22:15 HKT
Asia Pacific Cross Rates
CurrencyUSDGBPEURCHFHKDJPY
Australia1.31371.65401.43001.33700.16911.1902
Hong Kong7.76749.77928.45487.90491.00007.0370
INDIA65.045081.891770.801566.19688.374158.9282
Japan110.3800138.9684120.1486112.334614.2107100.0000
MALAYSIA4.41355.55664.80414.49170.56823.9985
NEWZEALAND1.42011.78781.54571.44520.18281.2865
PHILIPPINES50.087063.059554.519750.97396.448445.3769
SINGAPORE1.39301.75381.51631.41770.17931.2620
SOUTH KOREA1,112.95001,401.20411,211.44611,132.6583143.28481,008.2895
TAIWAN30.205038.028132.878130.73993.888727.3646
CNYN/AN/AN/AN/A0.8849N/A
  Disclaimer Copyright 2017 © CITIC Securities International Company Limited All Rights Reserved