Securities Service
HK Stock Quote
Stock Lookup
E-Trading
TDX Platform (Chinese Only)
China Market
News & Data
Company News
HK Indices
Most Active Stocks
Stock Quote
Briefing Book
IPO Express
Warrant Analyzer
Expert Corner
Global Market
World Indices
SHHK Real Time Quote
US Yield
Forex
Metal & Oil
DJ Historical
Profile
Brokerage Service
Account Opening
Branch Address

 
Asia Pacific America Europe Major FX
30 Apr 2017  14:15 HKT
Asia Pacific Cross Rates
CurrencyUSDGBPEURCHFHKDJPY
Australia1.33551.72961.45501.34270.17171.1978
Hong Kong7.778410.07388.47467.82061.00006.9768
INDIA64.246283.205369.996264.59508.259657.6251
Japan111.4900144.3907121.4684112.095314.3333100.0000
MALAYSIA4.34105.62204.72954.36460.55813.8936
NEWZEALAND1.45651.88631.58681.46440.18721.3064
PHILIPPINES50.105064.891054.589450.37706.441644.9413
SINGAPORE1.39701.80931.52201.40460.17961.2530
SOUTH KOREA1,137.65001,473.37051,239.46971,143.8267146.25761,020.4054
TAIWAN30.210039.125032.913830.37403.883827.0966
CNYN/AN/AN/AN/A0.8862N/A
  Disclaimer Copyright 2017 © CITIC Securities International Company Limited All Rights Reserved