Securities Service
HK Stock Quote
Stock Lookup
E-Trading
TDX Platform (Chinese Only)
China Market
News & Data
Company News
HK Indices
Most Active Stocks
Stock Quote
Briefing Book
IPO Express
Warrant Analyzer
Expert Corner
Global Market
World Indices
SHHK Real Time Quote
US Yield
Forex
Metal & Oil
DJ Historical
Profile
Brokerage Service
Account Opening
Branch Address

 
Asia Pacific America Europe Major FX
21 Aug 2017  19:15 HKT
Asia Pacific Cross Rates
CurrencyUSDGBPEURCHFHKDJPY
Australia1.26041.62491.48261.30380.16111.1555
Hong Kong7.823810.08649.20318.09331.00007.1725
INDIA64.150082.702275.459666.35988.199358.8100
Japan109.0800140.6259128.3108112.837513.9421100.0000
MALAYSIA4.28705.52685.04284.43470.54793.9301
NEWZEALAND1.36591.76101.60671.41300.17461.2522
PHILIPPINES51.432066.306160.499553.20376.573847.1507
SINGAPORE1.36201.75591.60211.40890.17411.2486
SOUTH KOREA1,138.95001,468.33431,339.74691,178.1835145.57501,044.1419
TAIWAN30.340039.114335.688931.38513.877927.8144
CNYN/AN/AN/AN/A0.8528N/A
  Disclaimer Copyright 2017 © CITIC Securities International Company Limited All Rights Reserved