Securities Service
HK Stock Quote
Stock Lookup
E-Trading
TDX Platform (Chinese Only)
China Market
News & Data
Company News
HK Indices
Most Active Stocks
Stock Quote
Briefing Book
IPO Express
Warrant Analyzer
Expert Corner
Global Market
World Indices
SHHK Real Time Quote
US Yield
Forex
Metal & Oil
DJ Historical
Profile
Brokerage Service
Account Opening
Branch Address

 
28 Jun 2017  17:43 HKT
Asia Pacific
MarketIndex NameIndexChange% Change
AustraliaAll Ordinaries Index5,796.10+43.60+0.76%
ChinaShanghai SE A Share Index3,323.24-18.87-0.57%
 Shanghai SE B Share Index325.87-1.23-0.38%
 Shanghai Composite Index3,173.20-18.00-0.56%
 Shenzhen SE A Share Index1,969.80-15.90-0.80%
 Shenzhen SE B Share Index1,141.50-2.86-0.25%
 SZSE Component Index10,451.57-83.80-0.80%
 CSI 300 INDEX3,646.17-28.55-0.78%
JapanNIKKEI 22520,130.41-94.68-0.47%
South KoreaKOSPI2,382.56-9.39-0.39%
TaiwanTaiwan Weighted Index10,390.55-121.51-1.16%
ThailandStock Exchange of Thai Index1,583.98-2.47-0.16%

Asia Pacific2
MarketIndex NameIndexChange% Change
IndonesiaJAKARTA COMPOSITE INDEX5,829.71+11.16+0.19%
MalaysiaKuala Lumpur Composite Index1,771.23-8.22-0.46%
SingaporeStraits Times Index2,895.81+27.07+0.94%

Europe
MarketIndex NameIndexChange% Change
FranceCAC 40 Index5,242.30-16.28-0.31%
GermanyDAX Index12,609.72-61.30-0.48%

North America
MarketIndex NameIndexChange% Change
United StatesDow Jones Industrial Average21,310.66-98.89-0.46%
 NASDAQ Composite Index6,146.62-100.53-1.61%
 S&P 500 Index2,419.38-19.69-0.81%
  Disclaimer Copyright 2017 © CITIC Securities International Company Limited All Rights Reserved